Personen
Anrede Vorname Nachname Funktion Fraktion
Herr Ammar Alfsaa Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Christian Andreae beratendes Mitglied Details
Frau Nurhayat Bakir Ratsmitglied SPD Details
Frau Dersem Bareda Ersatzmitglied Details
Herr Manuel Baruschke Ratsmitglied SPD Details
Herr Stefan Becker Ratsvorsitzender WIN@WBV Details
Herr Jan-Gerd Behrends beratendes Mitglied Details
Frau Juliane Benra Beiratsmitglied Details
Herr Ulf Berner Beigeordneter Gruppe "GRÜNE und GfW" Details
Frau Hildegard Biermann beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Christian Biller Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Volker Block Ratsmitglied SPD Details
Herr Werner Bolinius Bedienstetenvertreter Details
Herr Andreas Bolten beratendes Mitglied Details
Frau Wiebke Böncker Beiratsmitglied Details
Frau Heidi Bosse Ratsmitglied CDU Details
Herr Nobert Peter Brandt Ratsmitglied SPD Details
Herr Thomas Bruns Stadtkämmerer Details
Herr Markus Bulla Beigeordneter WIN@WBV Details
Herr Martin Burkhart Beigeordneter Gruppe "GRÜNE und GfW" Details
Herr Bernhard Busemann beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Benjamin Buserath Beiratsmitglied Details
Frau Janine Caspers beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Nikolaus de Groot Mitglied des Aufsichtsrates Details
Herr Sebastian Delker Ortsratsmitglied OR CDU-Fraktion Details
Herr Michael Diers Geschäftsführer Details
Frau Dung Dinh-Päsler beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Dennis Dinsdale Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Helge Drost Beschäftigtenvertreter Details
Herr Martin Ehlers Ratsmitglied CDU Details
Frau Heike Ehrhardt-Maaß Beiratsmitglied Details
Herr Matthias Eiben Mitglied der Gesellschafterversammlung Details
Herr Marten Eisenhauer Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr David Enobong Ersatzmitglied Details
Herr Carsten Feist Oberbürgermeisterr Details
Herr Olaf Fischer Ratsmitglied WIN@WBV Details
Herr Eckart Fischer-Danielmeyer Beschäftigtenvertreter Details
Herr Torsten Frank Sachbearbeiter Details
Frau Kerstin Fürst beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Christoph Ganß Mitglied der Gesellschafterversammlung Details
Frau Sabine Gastmann Beiratsvorsitzende Details
Herr Jan Gerjets Stadtjugendpfleger Details
Herr Kai Goldmann Mitglied des Aufsichtsrates Details
Herr René Gommers Ausschussmitglied Details
Frau Elke Gozdzik Beiratsmitglied Details
Frau Melanie Gravert Ortsratsmitglied OR CDU-Fraktion Details
Herr Marvin Hager Ratsmitglied SPD Details
Herr Hans Peter Halm Ortsratsmitglied Details
Herr Peter Hansch Details
Frau Tanja Harnisch Sachbearbeiterin Details
Herr Volker Hasenmüller Radverkehrsbeauftragter Details
Frau Elke Heckmann beratendes Mitglied Details
Frau Christina Heide Beigeordnete SPD Details
Frau Petra Heiler-Klene beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Uwe Heinemann Beigeordneter CDU Details
Frau Gabriele Hennecke Beschäftigtenvertreterin Details
Frau Annegret Hertel Beschäftigtenvertreterin Details
Herr Hans-Jürgen Hess Ortsratsmitglied OR Gruppe SPD, Grüne, GfW und FDP Details
Frau Gesa Hildebrandt beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Günter Hinrichs Beiratsmitglied Details
Herr Reiner Hinrichs Ortsratsmitglied OR CDU-Fraktion Details
Frau Sabine Hoigt Beschäftigtenvertreterin Details
Herr Frank Ihnen Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Frank Jakobs Bedienstetenvertreter Details
Herr Udo Janneck Beiratsmitglied Details
Frau Marianne Janss beratendes Mitglied Details
Frau Anke Janßen Ortsratsmitglied OR CDU-Fraktion Details
Herr Dirk Janßen Sachgebietsleiter Details
Herr Eric Janßen Ortsratsmitglied OR UWG-WHV Details
Herr Gerrit Janssen Bedienstetenvertreter Details
Herr Joachim Janssen Hautflüglerbeauftragter Details
Herr Jürgen Janßen Fachbereichsleiter Details
Herr Detlev Jonas Ausschussmitglied Details
Frau Elke Jörgensen Beschäftigtenvertreterin Details
Herr Torsten Kastrioti Ratsmitglied AfD Details
Frau Susanne Kempcke Ratsmitglied SPD Details
Herr Michael Kiesewetter Ratsmitglied Gruppe FDP/FW Details
Herr Marco Kießlich Beschäftigtenvertreter Details
Frau Manuela Kiewitt Beiratsmitglied Details
Frau Angela Kirstges Ratsmitglied WIN@WBV Details
Frau Jana-Marie Klein Schülervertreterin Details
Frau Lena Christin Klein Ausschussmitglied Details
Frau Christel Kleinow Beiratsmitglied Details
Frau Evelyn Klibert Beiratsmitglied Details
Frau Antje Johanna Kloster Ratsmitglied/Ortsratsmitglied Gruppe "GRÜNE und GfW" Details
Herr Marko Konrad Beschäftigtenvertreter Details
Herr Andreas Koût Ausschussmitglied Details
Frau Anette Kruse-Janßen beratendes Mitglied Details
Frau Tugba Kus Beschäftigtenvertreterin Details
Frau Nora Langer Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Rainer Lauermann Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Thomas Lehmann Stellv. Ortsbürgermeister OR Gruppe SPD, Grüne, GfW und FDP Details
Frau Edeltraut Leiner Beiratsmitglied Details
Herr Volker Lotsch Geschäftsführer Details
Herr Jörg Luth Ortsratsmitglied OR Gruppe SPD, Grüne, GfW und FDP Details
Frau Anja Mandt Ratsmitglied/Ortsratsmitglied CDU Details
Frau Ilona Margowski-Möhlmann Ausschussmitglied Details
Frau Gesche Marxfeld Bürgermeisterin SPD Details
Herr Herbert Meyerhoff Ortsratsmitglied OR Gruppe SPD, Grüne, GfW und FDP Details
Frau Ines Mirau Leiterin Details
Herr Thorsten Moriße Ratsmitglied AfD Details
Herr Christian Mozek Mitglied des Aufsichtsrates Details
Herr Hans Müller Beschäftigtenvertreter Details
Herr Mohammed Mustafa Ersatzmitglied Details
Herr Bernd Niebuhr Kreisrat Details
Herr John Niemann Mitglied der Gesellschafterversammlung Details
Herr Tom Nietiedt Mitglied der Gesellschafterversammlung Details
Frau Susann Oelrichs beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Bernd Pannbacker Fledermausbeauftragter Details
Frau Lara Penders beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Lennard Pieper Ausschussmitglied Details
Frau Heike Prinz Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Klaus Puschmann Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Frank Rademacher Geschäftsführer Details
Herr Ingo Rau Mitglied des Aufsichtsrates Details
Herr Andreas Rediske Beschäftigtenvertreter Details
Herr Uwe Reese Ratsmitglied SPD Details
Herr Heinz Reinecke Beiratsmitglied Details
Frau Marion Reiners Beiratsmitglied Details
Herr Darwin Reinhard Ratsmitglied Gruppe FDP/FW Details
Herr Matthias Rensch Details
Herr Wolfgang Richter Details
Frau Gerda Rohlfing Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Dennis Rotärmel Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Simon Rothe Ausschussmitglied Details
Frau Kerstin Saathoff beratendes Mitglied Details
Frau Anja Sanchez Mengeler Ratsmitglied Gruppe "Die BUNTEN" Details
Frau Katharina Sapozhnikow Leiterin Details
Herr Miguel Schaar/Br. Franziskus Ratsmitglied Gruppe "GRÜNE und GfW" Details
Herr Rüdiger Schaarschmidt Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Walther Schäfer Beiratsmitglied Details
Herr Klaus-Peter Schaps Mitglied des Aufsichtsrates Details
Herr Sascha Scheller Ratsmitglied WIN@WBV Details
Herr Markus Schmidtmann Beschäftigtenvertreter Details
Frau Birgit Schneegold Beiratsmitglied Details
Frau Inga Schollenberger beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Detlef Schön Beigeordneter SPD Details
Herr Armin Schönfelder Erster Stadtrat Details
Herr Sven Schoolmann Ratsmitglied CDU Details
Frau Petra Schrecker-Steinborn beratendes Mitglied Details
Frau Gabriele Schröder Ratsmitglied SPD Details
Herr Günther Schulte Ratsmitglied Gruppe FDP/FW Details
Herr Klaus-Dieter Schulz beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Michael Schulz Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr André Schulze Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Uwe Schuster Ortsratsmitglied OR Gruppe SPD, Grüne, GfW und FDP Details
Frau Sophia Schütz Ersatzmitglied Details
Frau Hilke Schwarting-Boer beratendes Mitglied Details
Frau Andrea-Elisa Schwepp Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Peter Schwindt Beiratsmitglied Details
Frau Ellen Seehausen Fachbereichsleiterin Details
Frau ChristianE Seyffer Ratsmitglied Gruppe "GRÜNE und GfW" Details
Frau Renate Sopp-Dreyer beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Stefan Stalling Beiratsmitglied Details
Herr Olaf Stamsen Mitglied der Gesellschafterversammlung Details
Herr Eckhard Stein beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Sascha Steinhagen Beschäftigtenvertreter Details
Frau Petra Stockmeyer Beschäftigtenvertreterin Details
Herr Kristian Stoermer Ratsmitglied SPD Details
Herr Jens Stoffers Beigeordneter CDU Details
Frau Petra Stomberg Ratsmitglied Gruppe "GRÜNE und GfW" Details
Frau Vivienne Stracke Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Detlef Stump Ratsmitglied AfD Details
Herr Thomas Suberg Ratsmitglied CDU Details
Frau Daniela Sumann Ausschussmitglied Details
Frau Nelly Süre Ausschussmitglied Details
Frau Daniela Surmann beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Matthias Thode Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Josef Thomann Geschäftsführer Details
Frau Doris Tjarks beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Andreas Tönjes Beigeordneter Gruppe "Die BUNTEN" Details
Herr Knud Uhlhorn Ausschussmitglied Details
Frau Eline Unger beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Karl-Heinz Unger Vertreter Details
Frau Rena Verhülsdonk Ersatzmitglied Details
Herr Dominik Vienup Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Ralf Vogel Ortsratsmitglied OR CDU-Fraktion Details
Frau Doris Voges beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Michael von den Berg Ratsmitglied Gruppe "GRÜNE und GfW" Details
Herr George von Fintel Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Matthew von Fintel Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Frank Uwe Walpurgis Ratsmitglied Gruppe "Die BUNTEN" Details
Herr Horst Dieter Walzner Ratsmitglied Gruppe "Die BUNTEN" Details
Frau Carola Wedel beratendes Mitglied Details
Frau Helga Weinstock Ratsmitglied Gruppe "Die BUNTEN" Details
Herr Uwe Weithöner Beiratsmitglied Details
Herr Olaf Werner Ratsmitglied CDU Details
Herr Henning Wessels Beiratsmitglied Details
Herr Hans Wiesner Ausschussmitglied Details
Frau Gabriele Willich beratendes Mitglied Details
Frau Marion Winkel-Fiedelak Referatsleiterin Details
Herr Hannes Witte Ausschussmitglied Details
Herr Alexander Witton beratendes Mitglied Details
Herr Dieter Wohler Mitglied der Gesellschafterversammlung Details
Frau Astrid Zaage Bürgermeisterin CDU Details